2019 Handicap championship
Name Total points 1 - April 18th, Sophia Gardens 2 - May 9th, Forest Farm 3 - June 27th, Maenllwyd 4 - July 18th, Bute Park 5 - August 15th, Cefn Mably 6 - September 26th, tbc 2019 CHAMP. STANDING
Finish Time Points Finish Time Points Finish Time Points Finish Time Points Finish Time Points Finish Time Points  
John Light 188   0   0 0:38:27 45 0:34:55 47 0:39:46 48 0:37:27 48 1st
Helen Perry 179 0:35:52 49 0:35:59 49 0:40:05 42 0:36:15 34 0:54:00 39   0 2nd
Chris Oxley 178   0 0:37:24 42 0:38:03 46 0:34:35 48   0 0:38:22 42 3rd
Dominic Shields 176 0:37:07 43 0:35:18 50 ORG 0 0:38:01 30 0:40:31 45 0:39:20 38  
Simon Cartlidge 175 0:37:46 41 0:37:55 40 0:38:48 44 0:35:46 41 0:39:23 49   0  
Natalie Cartlidge 175 0:35:53 48 0:36:54 45 0:40:38 40 0:36:23 32 0:41:05 42   0  
Nick Hayward 175   0 00:38:05 39 0:38:54 43 0:35:14 44 0:40:38 43 0:37:58 45  
Phil Rees 170   0 0:36:58 44   0 0:36:11 35 0:40:36 44 0:37:31 47  
John Chandler 147 0:37:48 40   0 0:40:07 41 0:36:20 33   0 0:40:33 33  
Chris Medcalf 136 T 0 0:36:45 47 0:37:56 47 0:35:25 42   0   0  
Hywel Edwards 126   0   0 0:37:46 48 0:35:53 39   0 0:39:02 39  
Brian Ahearne 121   0 0:37:15 43   0 0:36:24 31 0:40:03 47   0  
David Harness 93 0:37:02 44   0   0   0   0 0:37:10 49  
Ian Owen 92   0   0   0 0:35:06 46   0 0:37:54 46  
Kieran McHugh 90   0   0   0 0:33:53 49 0:41:46 41   0  
Peter Hopson 88 0:35:10 50 0:38:22 38   0   0   0   0  
Kevin Plank 88 0:37:20 42   0   0   0 0:40:09 46 0  
Andy Wilton 85   0   0 0:37:43 49 0:36:10 36   0   0  
Neil Reynolds 82   0 T 0   0 0:35:52 40   0 0:38:22 42  
Alistair Downes 81   0   0   0 0:35:09 45   0 0:39:51 36  
Delyth Williams 81   0   0   0 0:36:00 38   0 0:38:17 43  
Tom Bryans 81   0   0   0 0:36:07 37   0 0:38:09 44  
Angela Champion 74   0   0   0   0 0:41:52 40 0:40:21 34  
Ian McDonald 50   0   0 0:37:01 50 0 ORG 0   0  
Dan Hamilton 50   0   0   0 0:33:19 50   0   0  
Frances Williams 50   0   0   0   0 0:39:02 50   0  
Alec Care 50   0   0   0   0 0 0:37:08 50  
Wendy Owen 48   0 0:36:12 48   0   0   0   0  
Marcia Gouveia 47 0:36:26 47   0   0   0   0   0  
Matt James 46 0:36:35 46   0   0   0   0   0  
Lucy Allen 46   0 0:36:49 46   0   0   0   0  
Phil Bristow 45 0:36:40 45   0   0   0   0   0  
Johnny Lam 44 T 0   0   0 0:35:14 44   0   0  
Susannah Bulpin   41   0 0:37:40 41   0   0   0   0  
Arthur Hayes 40   0   0   0   0   0 0:38:39 40  
Hannah Withers 37   0   0   0   0   0 0:39:41 37  
Rhys Pippard 36   0   0   0   0 T 0 0:39:51 36  
Harry Trend 29 G 0   0 0 0:38:09 29   0 T 0  
Andrew Underhill 0 DNF 0   0   0 T 0   0   0  
Andy Gardiner 0 0   0   0   0   0   0  
Bernie Wilkinson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
Emily Lagomarsino 0 0 ORG 0 0 0 0   0  
Gail Havard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
Georgia Love 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
Heledd Roberts 0 0 0 0 T 0 0 T 0  
Ian Bell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
Jim Delaney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
Luke Williams 0 0 0 T? 0 0 0 0  
Megan Poulson 0 0 0 0 T 0 0 T 0  
Ron Morris 0 ORG 0 ORG 0 ORG 0 ORG 0 ORG 0 0  
Sally Wilder 0 0 0 0 0 0   0  
Sue Peirce 0 0 0 0 0 0      
Updated 17/09/2019 after 6 races 0 0 0 0 0 0  
Best 4 races to count. 0 0 0 0 0 0  
G=Guest,ORG=Organiser,NC=Bandit time,T=Training   0 0 0 0 0  
0  
0  
0  
0  
0  
0  
0  
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0